Please contact Joseph at asboajg@gmail.com if something has been entered incorrectly

SORT Code New Region Name Organization E-Form Reg Statement Class RCVD PAID IN
ABUNDANT LIFE 1 I Joseph E. Botwinick Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
ACADEMICS PLUS 1 I Summer Pool Maumelle Charter SH - SH Jazz - JH Intermediate - Beg Y Y Y Y Y
ACADEMICS PLUS 2 I David Dickens Scott Charter Junior High School Winds Y Y Y    
ALMA 1 VIII David Townsend Senior High Symphonic Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
ALMA 2 VIII Kent Myers Senior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
ALMA 3 VIII Adam Gooden Middle School 8th Y Y Y Y Y
ALMA 4 VIII Carol Sikes Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
ALMA 5 VIII Ricky Morrow Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
ALPENA 1 VI Eve Borg Senior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
Amro Music     Nick Averwater Manager Y Y NA Y Y
AR MATH SCIENCE ARTS 1 II Dr. Thomas J. Dempster Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
ARKADELPHIA 1 II Aaron Seel Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
ARKADELPHIA 2 II Brian Fowler Goza Middle School 8th Y Y Y Y Y
ARKADELPHIA 3 II Whitney Smith Goza Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
Arkansas Ambassadors of Music     Brady Massey Director Y Y NA Y Y
ARKANSAS ARTS ACADEMY 1 VI - N Sandy Nieves Senior High Symphonic - SH Wind Ensemble - MS Orch Y Y Y Y Y
Arkansas Brass Quintet     John C. Webb Trumpet Player Y Y NA Y Y
Arkansas School Band Service, Inc.     Bill Hickman Secretary/Treasurer Y Y NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Dr. Chris Wilson Artist/Associate Professor of Music - Trumpet Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Dr. Chi Young Song Director of Orchestral Studies Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Dr. Steven Riley Director of Athletic Bands Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Dr. Ed Owen Professor of Music - Tuba and Euphonium Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Dr. Tim Oliver Director of Bands Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Dr. Kristin Leitterman Visiting Instructor of Oboe Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Dr. Sarah Labovitz Associate Director Bands/Director Athletic Bands Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Dr. Brittany Hendricks Instructor of Trumpet Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Ken Hatch Professor of Clarinet Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Dr. Bruce Faske Artist/Assistant Professor of Music - Trombone Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Craig Collison Associate Professor of Percussion Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Dr. Kenneth Carroll Director of Jazz Studies - Saxophone Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Dr. Juli Buxbaum Visiting Instructor of Horn Y    NA Y Y
Arkansas State University     Dr. Tara Schwab Professor of Music - Flute      NA Y  
Arkansas State University     Dr. Dale Clark Adjunct Instructor of Bassoon      NA Y  
Arkansas State University - Beebe     Dr. Brent Bristow Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
Arkansas Symphony Orchestra     Barbara Burroughs Director of Education Y Y NA Y Y
Arkansas Tech University     Dr. Jim Daughters Assistant Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
Arkansas Tech University     Dr. Jeff Bright Music Department Chair Y Y  NA Y Y
Arkansas Tech University     Dr. Dan Belongia Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
Arkansas Tech University     Manuel Valente ASBOA Assistant Y    NA    
Arkansas Tech University     Karen Futterer Professor of Flute Y    NA    
ASHDOWN 1 II Mark Pounds Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
ASHDOWN 2 II Timothy Avery Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
ATKINS 1 IX John Ferren Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
ATKINS 2 IX Emily Willis Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
Azle ISD     David Rollins Associate Director of Bands      NA Y  
BALD KNOB 1 IV Kevin Gilbee Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
BAPTIST PREPARATORY 1 I Sean Nance Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
BARTON-LEXA 1 IV Allison Risner Senior High - Senior High Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
BATESVILLE 1 V Joshua Poff Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
BATESVILLE 2 V - S Noah Davidson Senior High Orchestra - Junior High Orchestra - CO Y Y Y Y Y
BATESVILLE 3 V Greg Wooldridge High School Concert Band Y Y Y Y Y
BATESVILLE 4 V Amanda Lucy Junior High 8th - Junior High Intermediate Y Y Y Y Y
BAUXITE 1 I Stephen G. Cross Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
BAUXITE 2 I Logan Duch Middle School Band Y Y Y Y Y
BAY 1 V Regan Higgins-Jackson Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
BEARDEN 1 III Mickie Null Wood Senior High Y Y Y PO Y
BEEBE 1 IV Alexandra Simmons Senior High - 9th Grade - 8th Grade - 7th Grade Y Y Y Y Y
BEEBE 2 IV Matthew Simpson Senior High - SH Jazz - 9th Grade - 8th Grade - Beg Y Y Y Y Y
BENTON 1 I Tricia Moffett Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Symphonic - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
BENTON 2 I Michael Hoover Junior High Freshman - Junior High 8th Y Y Y Y Y
BENTON 3 I Sherry Nye Middle School 7th Advanced Y Y Y Y Y
BENTON 4 I Stephanie Williams Middle School Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 1 VI Timothy Jarred Hendrix Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 2 VI - N Jesse Collett Chamber-Camerata-Philharmonic-Sinfonia-Concert-CO Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 3 VI Philip Shewmaker Senior High Symphonic Winds - SH Concert - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 4 VI Albert Ortiz West Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Concert Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 6 VI - N Mary Kelly West SH Chamber - Symphonic - Concert Orchs - CO Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 7 VI Erich Spaeth West Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 8 VI Dylan Gililland Fulbright Junior High 8th Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 9 VI - N Benji Wilson Fulbright Junior High 8th - 7th Grade Orchestras Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 10 VI Amanda Edge Lincoln Junior High 8th - Junior High 7th Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 11 VI - N Camille Austin Lincoln Junior High 8th - Junior High 7th Orchestras Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 12 VI Jared Jones Washington Junior High 8th - Junior High 7th Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 13 VI - N Holly Smardo Washington Junior High 8th - Junior High 7th Orchestras Y Y Y Y Y
BENTONVILLE 14 VI April Shelby Creekside Middle School Y Y NA Y Y
BENTONVILLE 15 VI Randal Klemple Old High Middle School Y Y NA Y Y
BENTONVILLE 16 VI Nicholas Fernandez Bands Y Y NA Y Y
BERGMAN 1 VI Dale Hardman Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
BERRYVILLE 1 VI Doug Blevins Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
BERRYVILLE 2 VI Tonya Blevins Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
BIGELOW 1 IX Chris Minette Senior High Advanced - Junior High Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
BISMARCK 1 II Michael E. Copeland Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
BISMARCK 2 II Tim Show Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
BLYTHEVILLE 1 V Janet Rooney Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
BLYTHEVILLE 3 V Justin Gavito Middle School - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
BLYTHEVILLE 3 V Jeremiah Watson Symphonic Band Y Y Y Y Y
BOONEVILLE 1 VIII Brian Rhodes Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
BOONEVILLE 2 VIII Angela Rhodes Junior High Intermediate Y Y Y Y Y
BRADFORD 1 IV Jordan Ramsey Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
BRINKLEY 1 IV Marvin Walker Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
Brittain Music     P. Daniel Brittain Retired/Private Instructor Y Y  NA Y Y
BROOKLAND 1 V Terry L. Hogard Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
BROOKLAND 2 V Cassie Ferrell Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
Brooks Creations     Bob Brooks Owner Y Y NA    
BRYANT 1 I Keith Matthews Senior High Wind Symphony - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
BRYANT 2 I Jay Chipman Senior High Symphonic Winds Y Y Y Y Y
BRYANT 3 I Josh Gardner Senior High Concert Winds Y Y Y Y Y
BRYANT 4 I Stewart Wright Junior High 9th Honors - Junior High 9th Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
BRYANT 5 I Jessica Chipman Junior High Honors - Junior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
BRYANT 6 I James Pianalto Junior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
BRYANT 7 I Linda Gerber Middle School 7th Grade Y Y Y Y Y
BRYANT 8 I Jennifer Townsend Bands Y Y NA Y Y
BRYANT 9 I Sotonya L. Gordey Bethel Middle School Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
BRYANT 10 I Gregory L. Gordey Bethel Middle School Concert Y Y Y Y Y
BUFFALO ISLAND CENTRAL 1 V Eric Jackson Senior High Symphonic Winds - Junior High - Beg Y Y Y Y Y
CABOT 1 IV Rusty Hart Senior High Wind Symphony - SH White Concert Y Y Y Y Y
CABOT 2 IV Kara Reynolds Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
CABOT 3 IV Phillip H. Franklin Senior High Red Concert Y Y Y Y Y
CABOT 4 IV Brandon Wilson SH Jazz Y Y NA Y Y
CABOT 5 IV John Prater Freshman Academy Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
CABOT 6 IV Erica Hann Freshman Academy Concert Y Y Y Y Y
CABOT 7 IV Nicole Prater Junior High North 8th Concert - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
CABOT 8 IV Susan Ford Junior High South 8th Concert - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
CADDO HILLS 1 II Cilla Green Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
CALICO ROCK 1 V Katherine Brown Senior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW 1 III Brandon D. Hughey Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW 2 III Valerie Laney-Rowe Middle School Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW 3 III Andrew Steck Middle School Concert Y Y Y Y Y
CARLISLE 1 IV Ashlynn Kegley Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
CAVE CITY 1 V Geoffrey Smith Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
CEDAR RIDGE 1 V Billy Madison Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
CEDARVILLE 1 VIII Jeff Peters Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
CEDARVILLE 2 VIII Michelle Lankford Middle School 8th Y Y Y Y Y
CENTERPOINT 1 II Brian Skinkle Senior High - Middle School - 7th Beginning - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
CENTRAL AR CHRISTIAN 1 I James Wilhite Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
Central Baptist College     Tim Gunter Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
CHARLESTON 1 VIII Jessica Holt Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
CHARLESTON 2 VIII Joshua Uhrich Middle School - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
CHRIST THE KING 1 I Greg Giuffria Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
CLARKSVILLE 1 VIII Ralph Brody Jr. Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
CLARKSVILLE 2 VIII Brittany Loudon Junior High 8th Y Y Y Y Y
CLARKSVILLE 3 VIII Kelci Cogan Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
Claude T. Smith Publications     Pam Smith Kelly President Y Y NA    
CLINTON 1 IX Nathan Andrews Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
CONCORD 1 IX Sergio Reyes Advanced Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
CONWAY 1 IX Robin Ratliff Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
CONWAY 2 IX - S Casey Buck Senior High Chamber Orchestra - CO Y Y Y Y Y
CONWAY 3 IX Paul Taylor Senior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
CONWAY 4 IX - S Stephen James SH Concert - Junior High 9th - Courtway MS - Simon MS Y Y Y Y Y
CONWAY 5 IX Nathan Cunningham Senior High Sophomore Y Y Y Y Y
CONWAY 6 IX Krista Spainhour Junior High Freshman Symphonic - Ruth Doyle MS 7th Y Y Y Y Y
CONWAY 7 IX Todd A. Johnson SH Jazz - Junior High Freshman Concert Y Y Y Y Y
CONWAY 8 IX Nikki Cook Junior High 8th Blue - Carl Stuart Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
CONWAY 9 IX - S Matthew Gardner Junior High 8th - Ruth Doyle MS - Carl Stuart MS Orchs Y Y Y Y Y
CONWAY 10 IX Lauren Lacy Junior High 8th White - Bob & Betty Courtway MS 7th Y Y Y Y Y
CONWAY 11 IX Matthew Hines Simon Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
Cooper Band Instrument Repair, Inc.     Hal Cooper, Jr. Owner Y Y NA Y Y
CORNING 1 V David Hall Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
COTTER 1 VI Christian Beck Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
COUNTY LINE 1 VIII Shaina Stubblefield Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
CROSS COUNTY 1 V Zach Rikard Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
CROSSETT 1 III John McLaren Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
CROSSETT 2 III David Waschalk Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
CUTTER MORNING STAR 1 II Bradley E. De Bow Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
DANVILLE 1 IX Donnie Barkhimer Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
DARDANELLE 1 IX Clay Hooten Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz - HS Concert Y Y Y Y Y
DARDANELLE 2 IX Zach Whitworth Symphonic Band - Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
DARDANELLE 3 IX Autumn Danielle Hodges High School Concert Y Y Y Y Y
DARDANELLE 4 IX Tina Cornwell Middle School 8th Y Y Y Y Y
DECATUR 1 VI Jesse Owens Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
DeMoulin Brothers & Company     Steven Trull Vice President Y Y NA Y Y
DEQUEEN 1 II Chris Richard Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
DEQUEEN 2 II Alex Clark Junior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
DEQUEEN 3 II Jeff Attaway SH Jazz - Junior High 7th Y Y Y Y Y
DERMOTT 1 III Katherine Craig Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
DES ARC 1 IV David T. Yarbrough Senior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
DEWITT 1 III Eric Rutherford Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
DEWITT 2 III Julie Rutherford Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
DIERKS 1 II Colbey Lawyer Senior High Y Y Y PO Y
DOLLARWAY 1 III Xavier Broughton Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
DOLLARWAY 2 III Eckard Fox Robert F. Morehead Middle School - Beginning Y   Y    
DOVER 1 IX Niall Blasdel Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High 7th Y Y Y Y Y
DOVER 2 IX Starla Welty Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
DREW CENTRAL 1 III Chris Bayless Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
DUMAS 1 III Leah Venable Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
DUMAS 2 III Jacob Kuhn SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
Eagle Fund Raising     Joe Rumph Owner/Salesman Y Y NA Y Y
EAST POINSETT COUNTY 1 V Tom Mason Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
EL DORADO 1 III Robert Kloap Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
EL DORADO 2 III - S Jennifer Michaels Senior High - Barton JH - Washington MS Orchs - CO Y Y Y Y Y
EL DORADO 3 III Alexander Michaels Senior High Jazz Y Y NA Y Y
EL DORADO 4 III Timothy Mullenax Barton Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
EL DORADO 5 III Melissa Greer Washington Middle School Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
ELKINS 1 VII Ryan Trickey Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
ENGLAND 1 I Mitch Boeckman Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
EUREKA SPRINGS 1 VI Barry Milner Senior High - Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
FARMINGTON 1 VII Jim Spillars Senior High Career Academy - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
FARMINGTON 2 VII Jason Edwards Freshman Academy Y Y Y Y Y
FARMINGTON 3 VII Todd Mitchell Lynch Middle School 8th - MS 7th Beg Y Y Y Y Y
FARMINGTON 4 VII Kristin Cotroneo Bands Y Y NA Y Y
FAYETTEVILLE 1 VII Barry Harper Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
FAYETTEVILLE 2 VII - N Ely Yale Senior High - Woodland JH Orchestras Y Y Y Y Y
FAYETTEVILLE 3 VII Brett Lawson Senior High Symphonic I Y Y Y Y Y
FAYETTEVILLE 4 VII Michael Post Senior High Symphonic II Y Y Y Y Y
FAYETTEVILLE 5 VII Trey Antonetti Senior High Concert I Y Y Y Y Y
FAYETTEVILLE 6 VII William VanDelinder Ramay Junior High 8th Y Y Y Y Y
FAYETTEVILLE 7 VII - N Mary Ann Haley Senior High Orchestra - Ramay Junior High Orch - CO Y Y Y Y Y
FAYETTEVILLE 8 VII Caleb Pond Woodland Junior High 8th - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
FAYETTEVILLE 9 VII Matt Brusca Bands Y Y NA Y Y
FLIPPIN 1 VI Bruce Shaver Senior High - Middle School Intermediate - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
FOREMAN 1 II Darren Cooper Senior High Y Y Y PO Y
FORREST CITY 1 IV Lester Wilson Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
FORREST CITY 2 IV Tyler Worsham Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH 1 VIII Sydney Hanna Trinity Junior High Varsity Y Y Y Y Y
Fort Smith - Union Christian Academy     Robert Wells Middle School Band Director Y Y  NA Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 1 VIII Gordon Manley Northside Senior High Wind Symphony Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 2 VIII - N Curtis Hansen Northside Chamber - Concert Orchestras - CO Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 3 VIII Aaron Durham Northside Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 4 VIII Gabrielle Chandler Northside Senior High Concert - Darby Junior High 8th Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 5 VIII Sean Carrier Southside Senior High Wind Symphony Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 6 VIII - N Steven Hughes Southside Senior High Symphonic - Concert Orchs - CO Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 7 VIII Michael Westbrook Southside Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 8 VIII Kaitlyn Smith Southside Concert Band - Ramsey Junior High 8th Concert Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 9 VIII Darrin L. McKissic Chaffin Junior High 9th Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 10 VIII - N Karen Jeter Chaffin Junior High Advanced - Intermediate Orchestras Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 11 VIII James Palmer Chaffin Junior High 8th Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 12 VIII Angela Clark Darby Junior High 9th Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 13 VIII - N Caroline Gonzales Darby Junior High Advanced Orchestra Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 14 VIII Adam Coats Kimmons Junior High 9th Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 15 VIII - N Anthony Verge Kimmons JH Advanced - JH Intermediate Orchestras Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 16 VIII Christopher Ha Kimmons Junior High 8th - Northside SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 17 VIII Kristen Shepherd Ramsey Junior High 9th Concert Y Y Y Y Y
FORT SMITH SD 18 VIII - N Mike Burkepile Ramsey Junior High Advanced  - JH Intermediate Orchs Y Y Y Y Y
FOUKE 1 II Buddy Deese Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
FOUKE 2 II Don Colquitt Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
FOUKE 3 II Russell Roberts Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
FOUNTAIN LAKE 1 II Patrick Combs Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
FOUNTAIN LAKE 2 II Elizabeth Blevins Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
Foxy Tees     Mike Fox Owner Y Y NA Y Y
Frontlines Drum Major and Flag Camp     Linda P. Davis & Danny Davis Owners Y Y NA Y Y
GENOA CENTRAL 1 II Christopher Gray Senior High - Cobb Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
GENTRY 1 VI Hayley Evans Conversion Charter SH - SH Jazz - Junior High - Beg Y Y Y Y Y
GLEN ROSE 1 II Aaron Pettit Senior High - SH Jazz - Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
GOSNELL 1 V Ray Parham Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
GRAVETTE 1 VI Aaron Ray Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
GRAVETTE 2 VI Mark Hendrick Middle School Honors Y Y Y Y Y
GREEN FOREST 1 VI Sarah Taylor Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
GREEN FOREST 2 VI Jon Taylor Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
GREENBRIER 1 IX Jennifer Church Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y PO Y
GREENBRIER 2 IX Marcy Wells Junior High Symphonic Y Y Y PO Y
GREENBRIER 3 IX Daniel Severs SH Jazz - Junior High Concert - 7th Grade Band Y Y Y PO Y
GREENBRIER 4 IX Scott Strickland Senior High Concert Band - Beginning Y Y Y PO Y
GREENE CO TECH 1 V Kim Webb Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
GREENE CO TECH 2 V Brian Pearson Senior High Concert - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
GREENE CO TECH 3 V Nathan Anderson Middle School Intermediate Y Y Y Y Y
GREENLAND 1 VII Jessica Osorto Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
GREENWOOD 1 VIII Joel Sillavan Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
GREENWOOD 2 VIII Matthew Verrette Senior High Symphonic - Junior High 7th Y Y Y Y Y
GREENWOOD 3 VIII Melanie Heikkila Junior High 8th Y Y Y Y Y
GURDON 1 II Christopher M. Elliott, II Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y PO Y
GUY-PERKINS 1 IX Nick Williams Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
HAAS HALL ACADEMY 1 VI Kristen Young Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
HAAS HALL ACADEMY 2 VI - N Christy Paxton Senior High - CO Y Y Y Y Y
HACKETT 1 VIII Lucas Davis Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
HAMBURG 1 III Justin Burns Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
HAMBURG 2 III Rachelle Adkins Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
HARDING ACADEMY 1 IV Alan Nesbitt Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
Harding University     Dr. Andrew Cook Director of Jazz Band Y Y  NA Y Y
Harding University     Eric Colgrove Professor of Music Y Y  NA Y Y
Harding University     Wesley Parker Professor of Music Y Y  NA Y Y
Harding University     Cynthia Thompson Carrell Professor of Music Y    NA    
HARMONY GROVE BENTON 1 I Marcus Trickey Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
HARMONY GROVE BENTON 2 I Stephen Sivils Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
HARMONY GROVE CAMDEN 1 III Fred Porchia Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
HARRISBURG 1 V Stephen Alvarado Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y PO Y
HARRISON 1 VI Randell W. Mealer Senior High Wind Ensemble Y Y Y Y Y
HARRISON 2 VI Valerie Hill Middle School Band Y Y Y Y Y
HARRISON 3 VI Monty Hill High School Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
HARTFORD 1 VIII Dalton King Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
HAZEN 1 IV Johnna Creasey Senior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
HEBER SPRINGS 1 IX Anthony Harmon Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
HEBER SPRINGS 2 IX David Burkhalter Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
HECTOR 1 IX Michael Cotten Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
HELENA-WEST HELENA 1 IV Patrick Mugridge Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
Henderson State University     Dr. Shaun R. Popp Director of Bands/Music Education Y Y  NA Y Y
Henderson State University     John Webb Interim Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
Henderson State University     Dr. Jim Buckner Professor of Trumpet Y Y  NA Y Y
Henderson State University     Dr. Steve Becraft Professor of Clarinet/Saxophone Y Y  NA Y Y
Henderson State University     Dr. Jamie Lipton Associate Professor of Low Brass Y    NA    
Henderson State University     Jennifer Amox Instructor of Flute Y    NA    
Hendrix Colllege     Gretchen Renshaw James Director of Bands Y Y NA Y Y
HERMITAGE 1 III Tarah Martin Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
HIGHLAND 1 V Greg Bruner Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
HIGHLAND 2 V Hope Bruner Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
HIGHLAND 3 V Faith Serna Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
HONORARY     Bill Maxwell   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Bob Sivils   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Brenda Harbison   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Dale Marlow   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Emily Evans   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Freddy Bell   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     George W. Pokorski   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     John Caldwell   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     John Webb   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Judy Harkrider   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Karen Dismuke   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Lee Clark   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Leighnora 'Prissy' Buchanan   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Mark Tenney   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Mickey Cox   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Rico Belotti   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Robert Hesse   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Traci Jernigan-Hesse   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Russell Robinson   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Sheila Brooks   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Trey Reely   Y Y NA Y Y
HONORARY     Vickie Ann Liddell   Y Y NA Y Y
HOPE 1 II Julie Gladden Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
HOPE 2 II Michael Herron Yerger Middle School Concert Band H - Beryl Henry Beg Y Y Y Y Y
HOPE 3 II Vincent Flieder Yerger Middle School Concert Band Y - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
HORATIO 1 II Sabrina Cooper Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
HOT SPRINGS 1 II Lauren Russell Senior High Symphonic  - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
HOT SPRINGS 2 II - S Marsalis Weatherspoon Senior High - Junior Academy - CO Y Y Y PO Y
HOT SPRINGS 3 II Buck Womack Senior High Concert - Junior Academy Band Y Y Y Y Y
HOXIE 1 V Joseph Curtis Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
HOXIE 2 V Clinton Curtis Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
HUNTSVILLE 1 VII Michael Johnson Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
HUNTSVILLE 2 VII Charity Cox Middle School Advanced - Middle School Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
Independent Music Service     Phillip R. Duerr Owner Y Y NA Y Y
IZARD COUNTY 1 V Jonathan Phillips Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
JACKSONVILLE N PULASKI 1 I Jon Cordell Stevenson Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
JACKSONVILLE N PULASKI 2 I Ashley Higginbotham Middle School Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
JACKSONVILLE N PULASKI 3 I Whitney Hammons Middle School Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
JASPER 1 VI Laura Guinn Senior High Y Y Y PO Y
JESSIEVILLE 1 II Andrew Splawn Senior High - Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
JOHNSON CO WESTSIDE 1 VIII Robin Milligan Senior High Beginning Y        
JONESBORO 1 V Grant Harbison Senior High Symphonic Winds Y Y Y Y Y
JONESBORO 2 V Trent Warner Senior High Concert Winds - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
JONESBORO 3 V Kaitlin Roll Annie Camp Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
JONESBORO 4 V Seth Jansen Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
JONESBORO 5 V Ben White Bands Y Y NA Y Y
JUNCTION CITY 1 III Katie Conrad Senior High - Junior High Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
KHS America (Jupiter/Mapex/Majestic)     Brent Rosborough Marketing Logistics Manager Y Y NA Y Y
KIPP DELTA 1 V Jonathan Tomasello Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
LAFAYETTE COUNTY 1 II Crystal Davis Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
LAKE HAMILTON 1 II Jon Shultz Senior High Wind Symphony - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
LAKE HAMILTON 2 II Bryan Field Senior High Concert Winds Y Y Y Y Y
LAKE HAMILTON 3 II Jarrett Tedder Junior High 8th Y Y Y Y Y
LAKE HAMILTON 4 II Ron McHone Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
LAKESIDE HOT SPRINGS 1 II Scott 'Rudy' Villines Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
LAKESIDE HOT SPRINGS 2 II Neal Moss Senior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
LAKESIDE HOT SPRINGS 3 II Heather Hinesley Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
LAKESIDE HOT SPRINGS 4 II Carl L. McCraney, Jr. Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
LAMAR 1 VIII Ralph Johnson Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
LAVACA 1 VIII Logan Dooly Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
LAVACA 2 VIII Tyler Huntington Middle School - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
LEE COUNTY 1 IV Natalyn Walton Senior High Y Y Y REQ  
LINCOLN 1 VII Kerith-Ann Thornburgh Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK 1 I Matt Golladay Catholic Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
Little Rock Coaches     Cary Martin President Y Y NA Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 1 I Brice Evans Central Senior High Symphonic Winds Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 2 I - S Brice Evans Central Senior High Orchestra - CO Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 3 I Kaleb Knight Central Senior High Concert - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 4 I Kendrick Rojay Moore Hall Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 5 I Anthony Wyrick J. A. Fair Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 6 I Dr. Samuel Meredith McClellan Advanced - SH Jazz - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 7 I Carlton McGee Parkview Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 8 I - S Edith Pamela Ellis Parkview Senior High Intermediate Orchestra - CO Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 9 I Devonna Whited Parkview Senior High Symphonic - SH Cadet Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 10 I Joshua Hill Cloverdale Middle School Concert - MS Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 11 I José Holloway Dunbar Magnet Middle School Concert Band Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 12 I - S Shauna Thomas Forest Heights Middle School - MS Orchestra - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 14 I Darrell Lawrence Mabelvale Magnet Middle School - MS Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 16 I Nehemiah Paul Mann Magnet Advanced - Intermediate - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 17 I - S Chris Parker Mann Magnet Orchestra I - Beg Orchestra - Orchestra II Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 18 I Lindsey Leggitt Pinnacle View Middle School 3 - Middle School 2 - Beg Y Y Y Y Y
LITTLE ROCK SD 19 I - S Michael Williamson Pulaski Heights Middle School Concert - MS Orch - Beg Y Y Y Y Y
Little Rock Wind Symphony     Brenda Barber Executive Director Y Y NA Y Y
LONOKE 1 IV Patrick Matarazzo Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
LONOKE 2 IV David Hixson Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
LR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 1 I - S Angela Goff Senior High Band - Senior High Orchestra - CO Y Y Y Y Y
LR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2 I - S Taylor Brandon SH Jazz - 7th Band - 7th Orch - Beg Band - Beg Orch Y Y Y Y Y
Lyon College     Fredrick M. Brown, Jr. Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
MAGAZINE 1 VIII Ashley Love J. D. Leftwich Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
MAGNET COVE 1 II Andy Beck Senior High - Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
MAGNOLIA 1 III James Kotarek Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
MAGNOLIA 2 III Christopher Sanders Junior High Symphonic Y Y Y PO Y
MAGNOLIA 3 III Ryan LaFleur Junior High Concert Y Y Y PO Y
MAGNOLIA 4 III Ruby Espinoza Junior High 7th Y Y Y PO Y
MALVERN 1 II Ken Williams Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
MALVERN 2 II Teresa McCraney Middle School 8th - Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
MALVERN 3 II Bryson Clegg Bands Y Y NA Y Y
MAMMOTH SPRING 1 V Benjamin Wiltz Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y   Y  
MANILA 1 V Jon Myers Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
MANSFIELD 1 VIII Michael Parker Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
MARION 1 IV Maurice Medley Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
MARION 2 IV Donna Vickers Junior High 9th Y Y Y Y Y
MARION 3 IV Chandler Weber Junior High 8th - Junior High Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
MARKED TREE 1 V Robby Byler Senior High Y Y Y PO Y
MARMADUKE 1 V Amy Dennis Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
MARSHALL 1 IX Katherine Kroeker Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
MARVELL-ELAINE 1 IV Elena Hinderer Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
MAYFLOWER 1 IX Justin Berg Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
MCCRORY 1 IV Laura Thompson Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
MCGEHEE 1 III Thomas Trigg Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
MCGEHEE 2 III Martha Bennett Connor Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
MELBOURNE 1 V Steve Little Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
MENA 1 VIII Charles Morgan Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
MENA 2 VIII Josh Bradford Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
MIDLAND 1 V Lauren Stubblefield Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
MINERAL SPRINGS 1 II David Bretz Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
MONTICELLO 1 III Matt Teague Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
MONTICELLO 2 III Carrie Teague Middle School 8th - Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
MORRILTON 1 IX Christina Bartlett Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
MORRILTON 2 IX Benjamin David Hogan Senior High Concert - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
MORRILTON 3 IX Jessica Perry Junior High 8th - Junior High 7th Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
MOUNT IDA 1 II Tyler Bevill Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
MOUNTAIN HOME 1 VI Tom Chentnik Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
MOUNTAIN HOME 2 VI Stephan Mitchell Junior High 9th Y Y Y Y Y
MOUNTAIN HOME 3 VI Jill Chentnik Junior High 8th Y Y Y Y Y
MOUNTAIN HOME 4 VI Vordie Mathis Pinkston Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
MOUNTAIN PINE 1 II Christopher A. Johns, II Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
MOUNTAIN PINE 2 II Jake Nottingham Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
MOUNTAIN VIEW 1 IX Blake Henley Senior High - Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
MOUNTAINBURG 1 VIII Robert Kain Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
MOUNTAINBURG 2 VIII Cassandra Vanzandt Junior High Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
MT. VERNON-ENOLA 1 IX Gavin Richardson Senior High Y        
MURFREESBORO 1 II Kira Staten Senior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
NASHVILLE 1 II Daniel J. Dunn Senior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
NASHVILLE 2 II Alex Goff SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
Natural State Brass Band     Dr. Gretchen Renshaw James Music Director Y Y NA Y Y
NETTLETON 1 V Peggy Jeffries Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
NETTLETON 2 V Grant Brinkle Junior High Intermediate Y Y Y Y Y
NEVADA COUNTY 1 II Russell Johnson Senior High Advanced - Senior High Beginning Y Y SH PO  
NLR Community Concert Band     Rico Belotti Music Director Y Y NA Y Y
NORFORK 1 V Jesse Crowley Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
NORTH LITTLE ROCK 1 I Michelle Smith Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y PO Y
NORTH LITTLE ROCK 2 I Josh Jackson Senior High Concert - SH Jazz Y Y Y PO Y
NORTH LITTLE ROCK 2 I - S Keith Klosky Senior High Orchestra Y Y Y Y Y
NORTH LITTLE ROCK 4 I Beth Madar Middle School 8th Y Y Y PO Y
NORTH LITTLE ROCK 5 I Bryan K. Thomas Junior High 7th Y Y Y PO Y
NORTH LITTLE ROCK 6 I Brandon Brockinton Beginning Y Y Y PO Y
North Little Rock Strings, LLC.     Keith Klosky Owner Y Y NA Y Y
NW AR CLASSICAL ACADEMY 1 VI - N Katie Staed Junior High Orchestra Y Y Y Y Y
OMAHA 1 VI John Casebourn Senior High Y Y Y PO Y
OSCEOLA 1 V Dalton Austin Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
Ouachita Baptist University     Jim Lloyd Assistant Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
Ouachita Baptist University     Dr. Ryan Lewis Associate Professor of Percussion Y Y  NA Y Y
Ouachita Baptist University     Alexis Sczepanik Instructor of Horn and Aural Skills Y Y  NA Y Y
Ouachita Baptist University     Dr. Craig V. Hamilton Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
Ouachita Baptist University     Dr. Carlos Feller Visiting Professor of Music Y Y  NA Y Y
Ouachita Baptist University     Geoff Durbin Visiting Instructor of Low Brass   Y  NA Y Y
Ovation by Design     Brady Massey Owner Y Y NA Y Y
OZARK 1 VIII Brandon Hanlon Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
OZARK 2 VIII Mike Mankins Bands Y Y NA Y Y
OZARK MOUNTAIN 1 VI Malisa Root Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
Palen Music Center     AAron Bryan Vice President Y Y NA    
PALESTINE-WHEATLEY 1 IV Cinthia Graham Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
Palestine-Wheatley Elementary     Jimmy Hynum Music K-8 Y Y  NA Y Y
PANGBURN 1 IV Bill Mitchell Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
PARAGOULD 1 V Richie Williams Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
PARAGOULD 2 V Joshua Mobley Senior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
PARAGOULD 3 V Carlos Serna Junior High Intermediate Red Y Y Y Y Y
PARAGOULD 4 V Cody Ballard Junior High Intermediate Blue Y Y Y Y Y
PARIS 1 VIII Matthew Shewmaker Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
PARIS 2 VIII Jeremy Drymon Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
PARKERS CHAPEL 1 III Christa Haynes Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
PARKERS CHAPEL 2 III Morgan Colorigh Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
PEA RIDGE 1 VI Matthew Pohl Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
PEA RIDGE 2 VI Matt McCool Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
PERRYVILLE 1 IX John Fultz Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
PERRYVILLE 2 IX Richard Stein Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
PIGGOTT 1 V Bobby Coyle Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz - Junior High - JH Beg Y Y Y Y Y
PINE BLUFF 1 III Fredrick Warren Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
PINE BLUFF 2 III - S Robin Campbell Senior High - Jack Robey Junior High Orchestras - CO Y Y Y Y Y
Play It Again Arkansas     John Caldwell Program Director Y Y  NA Y Y
POCAHONTAS 1 V Whitney Phillips Senior High Symphonic - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
POCAHONTAS 2 V Christian Davis Junior High 8th Y Y Y Y Y
POCAHONTAS 3 V Stan Hall SH Jazz - Junior High 7th Grade Y Y Y Y Y
POTTSVILLE 1 IX Devin C. West Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
POTTSVILLE 2 IX Chris Kamerling Junior High - Junior High Intermediate Y Y Y Y Y
POTTSVILLE 3 IX Kevin Ray Middle School Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
POYEN 1 III Mary Katherine Dawson Senior High Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
PRAIRIE GROVE 1 VII Gerry Nichols Senior High - Beginning Y Y Y PO Y
PRAIRIE GROVE 2 VII Michael Ferguson SH Jazz - Middle School Y Y Y PO Y
PRESCOTT 1 II Brandon Ellis Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
PRESCOTT 2 II Blake Hanson Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
Private Instructor     Bill Spainhour Bryant, Cabot Y Y  NA Y Y
Private Instructor     Shelley E. Martin Hot Springs Y Y  NA Y Y
Private Instructor     Tommy Hough Principal Tubist - Fort Smith Symphony Y Y  NA Y Y
Private Instructor     Lisa Brandon Doss North Little Rock High School Y Y  NA Y Y
Private Instructor     Curt Derden Cabot Schools Y Y  NA Y Y
Private Instructor     Mike Ridgway Arkansas School Band and Orchestra Association Y Y  NA Y Y
Private Instructor     John Henley Studio 109 - Trumpet   Y  NA Y  
Private Instructor     Peggy Pearson Jubal's Lyre Studio Y    NA    
Private Instructor     Gary Barrow BetterBrass Y    NA    
PULASKI ACADEMY 1 I Layne Martens Senior High - SH Jazz - Middle School - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
PULASKI COUNTY SD 1 I Kerry Blakemore Maumelle Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
PULASKI COUNTY SD 2 I Mary Poppelreiter Maumelle HS Concert - MS 8th Grade Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
PULASKI COUNTY SD 3 I Robert Meadows Maumelle Middle School 7th Grade Concert Y Y Y Y Y
PULASKI COUNTY SD 4 I Daniel Cooper Mills University Studies Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
PULASKI COUNTY SD 5 I - S Gabriel Bruce Mills University Studies SH - Mills MS - MS Beg Orchs Y Y Y Y Y
PULASKI COUNTY SD 6 I Shay Wilson Mills Middle School 8th Y Y Y Y Y
PULASKI COUNTY SD 7 I Ben Light Robinson Senior High - Middle School Cadet Y Y Y Y Y
PULASKI COUNTY SD 8 I Daniel LaRue Robinson Bands Y Y NA Y Y
PULASKI COUNTY SD 9 I Mark Bailey Sylvan Hills Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
PULASKI COUNTY SD 10 I Ashley Walla Sylvan Hills Freshman Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
PULASKI COUNTY SD 11 I Kris Smith Sylvan Hills Middle School Advanced - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
PULASKI COUNTY SD 12 I Mario Palomino Sylvan Hills Middle School Intermediate Y Y Y Y Y
Pulaski County Special School District     Jo Ann Koehler Fine Arts Coordinator Y Y  NA Y Y
QUITMAN 1 IX Cindy Payton Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
Randall Standridge Music     Randall Standridge Owner Y Y NA Y Y
RECTOR 1 V Benjamin Mullen Senior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
Retired     Valerie Tobin Hot Springs School District Y Y  NA Y Y
Retired     Sheila Stephan Trumann Y Y  NA Y Y
Retired     Dallas LaFleur Heber Springs Y Y  NA Y Y
Retired     Ted Herrman Earle Y Y  NA Y Y
Retired     Michael Echols Springdale Y Y  NA Y Y
Retired     Dr. Kandis Croom Arkansas Tech University Y Y  NA Y Y
Retired     Joseph Kimes Croom Former ASBOA Administrative Assistant Y Y  NA Y Y
Retired     Mary Alice Chambers Arkansas School for Math/Science/Arts Y Y  NA Y Y
Retired     Robert O. Anderson Hendrix Y Y  NA Y Y
Retired     Dr. Michael Chance Harding University Y Y  NA Y Y
Retired     Christie Bonds Pine Bluff Orchestras Y Y  NA Y Y
Retired     John C. Webb U of A - Monticello Y    NA    
Retired     Joe DuPas Genoa Central Y    NA    
RISON 1 III Kevin T. Lusk Senior High - SH Jazz - Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
RISON 2 III April Morgan Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
River Valley Photography & Framing     Mark Tenney Owner Y Y NA Y Y
RIVERCREST 1 V Sebastien Isom Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
RIVERCREST 2 V Hunter Durham Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
RIVERSIDE 1 V Stephen D. Alsup Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
RIVERVIEW 1 IV Aaron Decker Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
RIVERVIEW 2 IV Andrew Medina Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 1 VI Bill Rowan Senior High Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 2 VI - N Karol Rulli Senior Sinfonia - Intermezzo - CO Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 3 VI Patrice Brown Senior High Concert - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 4 VI Karri Wesson Heritage Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 5 VI - N Kari Keiser Heritage SH Sinfonia - Intermezzo - Concertina - CO Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 6 VI Jonathan Turner Heritage Senior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 7 VI George Vera Elmwood Middle School 8th - MS 7th - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 8 VI - N Rachel Czech Elmwood Middle School 8th - MS 7th Orchestras Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 9 VI Nicholas Moore Kirksey Middle School 8th - MS 7th - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 10 VI - N Logan Mabry Kirksey Middle School 8th Grade - 7th Grade Orchestras Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 11 VI Kevin Hume Lingle Middle School 8th - Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 12 VI - N Lisa Petersburg Lingle 8th Grade - 7th Grade Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 13 VI Kari Jo Douglas Oakdale Middle School 8th - Oakdale Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
ROGERS 14 VI - N Bailey Carr Oakdale Middle School 8th - MS 7th Orchestras Y Y Y Y Y
ROSE BUD 1 IV Jared Davis Senior High Advanced - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
RUSSELLVILLE 1 IX Dewayne Dove Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
RUSSELLVILLE 2 IX Michael Tucker Senior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
RUSSELLVILLE 3 IX Scott Johnson Junior High 9th Symphonic - Junior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
RUSSELLVILLE 4 IX Sarah Abbott Junior High 8th Grade Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
RUSSELLVILLE 5 IX Cassie Whitworth Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
RUSSELLVILLE 6 IX Stephanie Mikel Middle School Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
RUSSELLVILLE 7 IX Paxton Taylor SH Jazz Y Y NA Y Y
RUSSELLVILLE 8 IX Kim Parker Bands Y Y NA Y Y
Saied Music Company - Fayetteville     Laura Ramirez Manager Y Y NA Y Y
Saied Music Company - Fort Smith     Debbie Bolling Manager Y Y NA Y Y
Saied Music Company - North Little Rock     Pat Bowles Manager Y Y NA Y Y
SALEM 1 V Michael D. Cole Senior High Winds - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
SEARCY 1 IV Tony Luzzi Senior High Wind Ensemble Y Y Y Y Y
SEARCY 2 IV - S Megan Guthrie Senior High - Junior High 9th - JH 8th Orchestras - CO Y Y Y Y Y
SEARCY 3 IV Josette Cordell Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
SEARCY 4 IV Shane Fudge Junior High 8th Y Y Y Y Y
SHERIDAN 1 III Gregg Scott Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
SHERIDAN 2 III Jakob Miller SH Jazz - Freshman Band Y Y Y Y Y
SHERIDAN 3 III Rachel Loretz Middle School Bands Y Y Y Y Y
SHERIDAN 4 III Kelly Wolfe Junior High Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
SHILOH CHRISTIAN 1 VII Jacob Lehman Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
SILOAM SPRINGS 1 VII Daniel Hodge Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
SILOAM SPRINGS 2 VII Michelle Slayton Senior High Symphonic - 8th Grade Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
SILOAM SPRINGS 3 VII Alex Evans Senior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
SILOAM SPRINGS 4 VII Melissa Lesso 8th Grade Concert Y Y Y Y Y
SILOAM SPRINGS 5 VII Sean Lane Middle School 7th Y Y Y Y Y
SLOAN-HENDRIX 1 V Sheila DeShazo Senior High - Middle School Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
SMACKOVER-NORPHLET 1 III Tracy Walker Senior High - SH Jazz - Middle School - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
SOUTH SIDE BEE BRANCH 1 IX Robert D. Norton Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
Southern Arkansas University     J. P. Wilson Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
Southern Arkansas University     Andy Peeks Director of Jazz - Saxophone & Flute Instructor Y Y  NA Y Y
Southern Arkansas University     David D. Torres Athletic Bands Director Y Y  NA Y Y
Southern Arkansas University     Sarah Mickey Assistant Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
Southern Arkansas University     Michael J. Britt Director of Percussion Y Y  NA Y Y
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE 1 V Tyler Fields Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE 2 V Matthew Womble Bands Y Y NA Y Y
SPRINGDALE 1 VII Julius Stevens Senior High Wind Ensemble Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 2 VII Sarah Miller Senior High Symphonic Band - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 3 VII Angel Mauldin Concert Winds - Lakeside Junior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 4 VII Jeremy Ford Har-Ber Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 5 VII C. J. Morris Har-Ber Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 6 VII Omar Alonzo Har-Ber Senior High Concert - Southwest JH Concert Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 7 VII Jeff Kee Tyson SOI Senior High Concert Band Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 8 VII Zach Brown Tyson SOI SH Jazz - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 9 VII Dr. Brad Coker Central Junior High Symphonic - Junior High Varsity Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 10 VII Tammy Sangster Central Junior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 11 VII Chris Moore George Junior High Symphonic - Junior High Varsity Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 12 VII Ashley Baty George Junior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 13 VII Chris Shelby Lakeside Junior High Symphonic - Lakeside JH Varsity Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 14 VII Chris Church Southwest Junior High Symphonic - Junior High Varsity Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 15 VII Daniel B. Darrough Helen Tyson Middle School Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 16 VII Julie Huffman Hellstern Middle School Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
SPRINGDALE 17 VII Brent Mitchell Beginning   Y      
ST. JOSEPH 1 IX Margaret Teeling-Uitvlugt Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
ST. JOSEPH CATHOLIC 1 VII Carol Laury Junior High - Middle School Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
ST. VINCENT DE PAUL 1 VI Kristi Brackett Middle School Advanced - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
STAR CITY 1 III Brian York Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
STUTTGART 1 IV Kevin Sherman Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
STUTTGART 2 IV Shannon Hudgins Junior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
STUTTGART 3 IV Sara Schroeder Junior High Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
Super Holiday Tours     Heather Skiver Operations Y Y NA Y Y
TEXARKANA 1 II Gary L. Meggs Arkansas Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
TEXARKANA 2 II - S Andrea Finley Arkansas Senior High - North Heights JH Orchestras - CO Y Y Y Y Y
TEXARKANA 3 II Katrina Meggs High School Concert Band Y Y Y Y Y
TEXARKANA 4 II Richard Eckstein North Heights Junior High Honor - JH Concert Y Y Y Y Y
TEXARKANA 5 II Renee Jorgensen North Heights Junior Symphonic - College Hill MS Y Y Y Y Y
TEXARKANA 6 II Lauren Eckstein Bands Y Y NA Y Y
TEXARKANA 7 II Ryan Hadaway Bands Y Y NA Y Y
TEXARKANA 8 II Phillip House Bands Y Y NA PO Y
Texas Music Festival Enterprise, Inc.     Willie Perez Owner Y Y NA Y Y
THADEN 1 VI Ian Heung Bands Y Y Y Y Y
The Music Festival     John Caldwell CEO Y Y NA Y Y
The Studio Theatre     Bob Bidewell Board Member Y    NA    
TRINITY CHRISTIAN 1 II John Jones Senior High Concert - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
TRUMANN 1 V Nicholas Graves Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
TRUMANN 2 V Jennifer Williams Junior High Intermediate - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
TUCKERMAN 1 V Roby Johnson Senior High Concert - SH Jazz - Beginning Y Y Y    
TWO RIVERS 1 IX Judy Whitlow, II Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
TWO RIVERS 2 IX Keaton Cogan Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
U of A - Fayetteville     Dr. Christopher Knighten Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
U of A - Fort Smith     Dr. Andrew DeBoer Visiting Assistant Professor of Clarinet Y Y  NA Y Y
U of A - Fort Smith     Don Bailey Associate Professor of Music/Dir. of Jazz Studies Y Y  NA Y Y
U of A - Fort Smith     Alexandra Zacharella Associate Professor Low Brass Y        
U of A - Little Rock     Michael Underwood Instructor of Low Brass - Jazz Ensemble Y Y  NA Y Y
U of A - Little Rock     Richard Jorgensen Part Time Lecturer and Instructor Y Y  NA Y Y
U of A - Little Rock     Justin Bunting Percussion Studies Y Y  NA Y Y
U of A - Little Rock     Kenneth Goff Part Time Lecturer and Instructor Y Y  NA Y Y
U of A - Monticello     C. E. Askew Retired Y    NA    
U of A - Monticello     Lester D. Pack Professor of Music Y    NA    
Unique Travels and Tours, Inc.     Marc Reiter CEO Y Y NA Y Y
University of Central Arkansas     Matthew Taylor Assistant Professor of Saxophone & Jazz Y Y  NA Y Y
University of Central Arkansas     Brent Shires Assistant Professor of Horn Y Y  NA Y Y
University of Central Arkansas     Dr. Gail Robertson Assistant Professor of Tuba/Euphonium Y Y  NA Y Y
University of Central Arkansas     Dr. Kelly Johnson Associate Professor of Clarinet Y Y  NA Y Y
University of Central Arkansas     Jennifer K. Hawkinson Assistant Professor of Music Education Y Y  NA Y Y
University of Central Arkansas     Lorraine Duso-Kitts Associate Professor of Double Reeds Y Y  NA Y Y
University of Central Arkansas     Brantley T. Douglas III Associate Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
University of Central Arkansas     Justin Hastings Cook Assistant Professor of Trombone Y Y  NA Y Y
University of Central Arkansas     Dr. Carolyn Brown Professor of Flute Y Y  NA Y Y
University of Central Arkansas     Ross Ahlhorn Assistant Professor of Trumpet Y Y  NA Y Y
University of Central Arkansas     Dr. Ricky Brooks Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
University of Central Arkansas     Blake Tyson Associate Professor of Percussion   Y  NA Y  
VALLEY SPRINGS 1 VI Wayne Root Senior High - Middle School Y Y Y Y Y
VALLEY VIEW 1 V Rod Plunkett Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
VALLEY VIEW 2 V Charles Page Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y PO Y
VAN BUREN 1 VIII Ron Smith Senior High Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
VAN BUREN 2 VIII Dustin Chambers Senior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
VAN BUREN 3 VIII Ron Lewis Freshman Academy Wind Ensemble Y Y Y Y Y
VAN BUREN 4 VIII Brad Reeves Freshman Academy Symphonic Y Y Y Y Y
VAN BUREN 5 VIII Julie Konzelman Butterfield Trail Middle School 8th Y Y Y Y Y
VAN BUREN 6 VIII Brent Evans SH Jazz - Butterfield Trail Middle School 7th - MS Beg Y Y Y Y Y
VAN BUREN 7 VIII Crystal Reeves Northridge Middle School 8th - MS 7th - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
Via Media Professional Recordings, LLC     Tim, Jan, & Nathan Cunningham Co-owners Y Y NA Y Y
VILONIA 1 IX Philip Nichols Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
VILONIA 2 IX Clayton Paul Senior High Concert - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
VILONIA 3 IX Robert Harkrider SH Jazz - Junior High 9th Y Y Y Y Y
VILONIA 4 IX Cody Jernigan SH Jazz - Junior High 8th - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
VIOLA 1 V James Muchmore Senior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
WALDRON 1 VIII Kevin Beirne Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
WALDRON 2 VIII Shanice McFerran Middle School 8th Y Y Y Y Y
WALNUT RIDGE 1 V John Long Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
WARREN 1 III Kevin Dunn Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
WARREN 2 III Bobby Hagler Middle School - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
WATSON CHAPEL 1 III Allen Wimberly Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
WATSON CHAPEL 2 III Garry Henson Junior High Y Y Y Y Y
WEST FORK 1 VII Omar A. Taweel Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
WEST FORK 2 VII Brent Parks Bands Y Y NA Y Y
WEST MEMPHIS 1 IV Randal Box Senior High Symphonic Winds Y Y Y Y Y
WEST MEMPHIS 2 IV Tyler Weaver Senior High Concert - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
WEST MEMPHIS 3 IV Meghan Langley East Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
WEST MEMPHIS 4 IV Lisa Alford West Junior High 9th Grade - 8th Grade - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
WEST MEMPHIS 5 IV Ryan Ashley Wonder Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
WEST MEMPHIS 6 IV Jordan Van Dyke Bands Y Y NA Y Y
WEST SIDE GREERS FERRY 1 IX Sarah Doty Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
WESTERN YELL COUNTY 1 IX Kaitlin Shaw Senior High - Junior High 8th - Junior High 7th Beg Y Y Y Y Y
WESTSIDE JONESBORO 1 V Nathan Bratten Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
WESTSIDE JONESBORO 2 V Sierra Breeding Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Y Y NA Y Y
WESTSIDE JONESBORO 3 V Aaron Breeding Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y PO Y
WHITE COUNTY CENTRAL 1 IV Mackenzie Viviano Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
WHITE HALL 1 III Kameron Willis Senior High Varsity - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
WHITE HALL 2 III Kelsey Hicks Middle School Varsity - 7th Grade - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
Williams Baptist University     Brady Massey Director of Bands Y Y  NA Y Y
WONDERVIEW 1 IX Kendall Tabor Senior High - Beginning Y Y Y Y Y
WYNNE 1 IV Andrew Jones Senior High - SH Jazz Y Y Y Y Y
WYNNE 2 IV Shawn McCracken Junior High Concert Y Y Y Y Y
YELLVILLE-SUMMIT 1 VI Katy Stoops Senior High - Junior High Y Y Y Y Y