IN E-Form REG Class RCVD PAID Region SORT Code Organization Name
  Y       I ABUNDANT LIFE 1 Senior High - Beginning Joseph Botwinick
  Y       I ACADEMICS PLUS 1 Maumelle Charter SH - SH Jazz - JH Intermediate - Beg Summer Pool
  Y       I ACADEMICS PLUS 2 Scott Charter Middle School Beginning David Dickens
  Y       VIII ALMA 1 Senior High Symphonic Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz David Townsend
  Y       VIII ALMA 2 Senior High Concert Kent Myers
  Y       VIII ALMA 4 Middle School 7th Grade Adam Gooden
  Y       VIII ALMA 5 Beginning Ricky Morrow
  Y       VI ALPENA 1 Senior High - Beginning Eve Borg
  Y       II ARKADELPHIA 1 Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Jim Lloyd
  Y       II ARKADELPHIA 3 Goza Middle School 7th Whitney Smith
  Y       VI - N ARKANSAS ARTS ACADEMY 1 Senior High Orchestra - CO Elizabeth Lyon-Ballay
  Y       VI - N ARKANSAS ARTS ACADEMY 2 Middle School Orchestra Jongim Ryan
  Y   NA     Arkansas State University   Director of Orchestral Studies Chi Young Song
  Y   NA     Arkansas State University   Associate Professor of Percussion Craig Collison
  Y   NA     Arkansas State University   Professor of Oboe Dan Ross
  Y   NA     Arkansas State University   Artist Instructor of Trombone Dr. Bruce Faske
  Y   NA     Arkansas State University   Artist/Associate Professor of Music - Trumpet Dr. Chris Wilson
  Y   NA     Arkansas State University   Director of Jazz Studies - Saxophone Dr. Kenneth Carroll
  Y   NA     Arkansas State University   Professor of Music - Flute Dr. Tara C. Schwab
  Y   NA     Arkansas State University   Director of Bands Dr. Tim Oliver
  Y   NA     Arkansas State University   Professor of Clarinet Ken Hatch
  Y   NA     Arkansas State University   Associate Director Bands/Director Athletic Bands Sarah Labovitz
  Y       II ASHDOWN 1 Senior High Mark Pounds
  Y       II ASHDOWN 2 Junior High Chelsa Keathley
  Y       IX ATKINS 1 Senior High John Ferren
  Y       IX ATKINS 2 Middle School Emily Willis
  Y       IV BALD KNOB 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Middle School - Beginning Kevin Gilbee
  Y       I BAPTIST PREPARATORY 1 Senior High - Intermediate Lindsey Leggitt
  Y       IV BARTON-LEXA 1 Senior High - Junior High Christopher Grapis
  Y       V BATESVILLE 1 Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Joshua Poff
  Y       V BATESVILLE 2 Senior High Concert Greg Wooldridge
  Y       V BATESVILLE 3 Junior High 8th Amanda Lucy
  Y       V BAY 1 Senior High - Junior High Regan Higgins
  Y       III BEARDEN 1 Senior High - Junior High Amy Ray
  Y       IV BEEBE 1 Senior High - Junior High 7th Mickey Cox
  Y       IV BEEBE 2 Senior High 9th - SH Jazz Rick Sowell
  Y       IV BEEBE 3 Junior High 8th Robin Cox
  Y       I BENTON 1 Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Symphonic - SH Jazz Tricia Sterling Moffett
  Y       I BENTON 2 Junior High Freshmen - Junior High 8th Michael Hoover
  Y       VI BENTONVILLE 1 Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Concert - SH Jazz Timothy Hendrix
  Y       VI - N BENTONVILLE 2 Senior High Chamber - Senior High Concert - CO Jesse Collett
  Y       VI BENTONVILLE 3 Senior High Symphonic Winds - Senior High Symphonic Philip Shewmaker
  Y       VI - N BENTONVILLE 4 Senior High Symphonic - Fulbright JH 8th - JH 7th Orchs Benji Wilson
Y Y Y Y PO VI BENTONVILLE 5 West Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Concert - SH Jazz Albert Ortiz
  Y       VI - N BENTONVILLE 6 West Senior High Chamber - SH Symphonic Orchestras - CO Dan Mays
Y Y Y Y PO VI BENTONVILLE 7 West Senior High Symphonic Erich Spaeth
  Y       VI BENTONVILLE 8 Bands Nicholas Fernandez
  Y       VI BENTONVILLE 10 Lincoln Junior High 8th - Junior High 7th Amanda Edge
  Y       VI - N BENTONVILLE 11 Lincoln Junior High 8th - Lincoln JH 7th Orchestras Dan Mays
  Y       VI BENTONVILLE 12 Washington Junior High 8th - Junior High 7th Jared Jones
  Y       VI - N BENTONVILLE 13 Washington JH 8th - Washington JH 7th Orchestras Jesse Collett
  Y       VI BENTONVILLE 15 Creekside Middle School Aubrey Elliott
  Y       VI BERGMAN 1 Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Dale Hardman
  Y       VI BERRYVILLE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Bradley Nelsen
  Y       VI BERRYVILLE 2 Junior High 8th - Junior High 7th - Beginning Hayley Watson
  Y       IX BIGELOW 1 Senior High Advanced - Junior High - Beginning Chris Minette
  Y       II BISMARCK 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Michael Copeland
  Y       II BISMARCK 2 Middle School Tim Show
  Y       V BLYTHEVILLE 1 Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz William Kenneth Dumond
  Y       V BLYTHEVILLE 2 Senior High Concert Janet Rooney
  Y       V BLYTHEVILLE 3 Middle School - Beginning Bobby Coyle
  Y       VIII BOONEVILLE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Brian Rhodes
  Y       VIII BOONEVILLE 2 Junior High Intermediate Angela Rhodes
  Y       IV BRADFORD 1 Senior High - Beginning Jordan Ramsey
  Y       IV BRINKLEY 1 Senior High - Beginning Marvin Walker
Y Y NA NA Y   Brittain Music   Retired/Private Instructor P. Daniel Brittain
  Y       V BROOKLAND 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Terry L. Hogard
  Y       V BROOKLAND 2 Bands Cassie Ferrell
  Y       I BRYANT 1 Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Keith Matthews
  Y       I BRYANT 2 Senior High Symphonic Jay Chipman
  Y       I BRYANT 3 Senior High Concert Josh Gardner
  Y       I BRYANT 4 Junior High 9th Symphonic - Junior High 9th Concert Stewart Wright
Y Y Y Y PO I BRYANT 5 Middle School Honor Linda Gerber
  Y     PO I BRYANT 6 Middle School Symphonic James Pianalto
Y Y Y Y PO I BRYANT 7 Middle School Concert Jennifer Townsend
  Y       I BRYANT 8 Bethel Middle School Honors Gregory L. Gordey
  Y       I BRYANT 9 Bethel Middle School Symphonic Sotonya L. Gordey
  Y       I BRYANT 10 Bethel Middle School Concert Jessica Chipman
  Y       V BUFFALO ISLAND CENTRAL 1 Senior High - Junior High Eric Jackson
  Y       IV CABOT 1 Senior High Wind Symphony - SH White Concert - SH Jazz Rusty Hart
  Y       IV CABOT 2 Senior High Symphonic Kara Reynolds
  Y       IV CABOT 3 Senior High Red Concert Phillip H. Franklin
  Y       IV CABOT 4 Freshman Academy Concert Erica Hann
  Y       IV CABOT 5 Freshman Academy Symphonic John Prater
  Y       IV CABOT 6 Junior High North 8th Concert - Beginning Nicole Prater
  Y       IV CABOT 7 Junior High South 8th Concert - Beginning Susan Ford
  Y       II CADDO HILLS 1 Senior High Cilla Green
  Y       V CALICO ROCK 1 Senior High - Beginning Katherine Brown
  Y       III CAMDEN FAIRVIEW 1 Senior High Symphonic Chris Richard
  Y       III CAMDEN FAIRVIEW 2 Senior High Concert - Middle School Concert Andrew Steck
  Y       III CAMDEN FAIRVIEW 3 Junior High Symphonic Elizabeth Blevins
  Y       IV CARLISLE 1 Senior High Joel Head
  Y   NA     Carol Morgan School   Director of Instrumental Music Cody E. Gifford
  Y       V CEDAR RIDGE 1 Senior High - Junior High Billy Madison
  Y       VIII CEDARVILLE 1 Senior High Jeff Peters
  Y       VIII CEDARVILLE 2 Middle School 8th Michelle Lankford
  Y       II CENTERPOINT 1 Senior High - Middle School Brian Skinkle
  Y       I CENTRAL AR CHRISTIAN 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High 7th James Wilhite
Y Y Y NA Y   Central Baptist College   Director of Bands Tim Gunter
  Y       VIII CHARLESTON 1 Senior High Jessica Holt
  Y       VIII CHARLESTON 2 Middle School - Beginning Joshua Uhrich
  Y       IV CLARENDON 1 Senior High - Beginning Will Harris
  Y       VIII CLARKSVILLE 1 Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Ralph Jr. Brody
  Y       VIII CLARKSVILLE 2 Senior High Concert Brittany Loudon
  Y       VIII CLARKSVILLE 3 Junior High 8th - Beginning Kelci Cogan
  Y       IX CLINTON 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High - Beginning Shelby Swanson-Williams
  Y       IX CONCORD 1 Senior High Sergio Reyes
  Y       IX CONWAY 1 Senior High Symphonic Robin Ratliff
  Y       IX - S CONWAY 2 Senior High Orchestra - CO Casey Buck
  Y       IX CONWAY 3 Senior High Concert Paul Taylor
  Y       IX CONWAY 4 Senior High Sophomore Nathan Cunningham
  Y       IX CONWAY 5 Junior High Freshman Symphonic - Ruth Doyle MS 7th Krista Spainhour
  Y       IX CONWAY 8 Junior High 8th Blue - Carl Stuart Middle School 7th Nikki Cook
  Y       IX - S CONWAY 10 Junior High 8th - Ruth Doyle MS - Carl Stuart MS Orchs Lauren Lacy
  Y       IX CONWAY 11 Bob & Betty Courtway Middle School 7th Sheila Brooks
  Y       VI COTTER 1 Senior High - Junior High Beginning Stephan Mitchell
  Y       VIII COUNTY LINE 1 Senior High Mark Harris
  Y       III CROSSETT 1 Senior High - SH Jazz John F. McLaren
  Y       III CROSSETT 2 Middle School David Waschalk
  Y       II CUTTER MORNING STAR 1 Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Bradley E. De Bow
  Y       IX DANVILLE 1 Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Donnie Barkhimer
  Y   Y   IX DARDANELLE 1 Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Concert - SH Jazz Clay B. Hooten
  Y       IX DARDANELLE 2 Senior High Symphonic - Middle School 7th Zach Whitworth
  Y       IX DARDANELLE 3 Middle School 8th Tina Cornwell
  Y       II DE QUEEN 1 Senior High - Junior High 8th - Beginning Jeff Attaway
  Y       VI DECATUR 1 Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Jesse Wyatt Owens
  Y       III DERMOTT 1 Senior High Christopher Albritton
  Y       IV DES ARC 1 Senior High - Beginning David T. Yarbrough
  Y       III DEWITT 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Eric Rutherford
  Y       III DEWITT 2 Junior High - Beginning Julie Rutherford
  Y       II DIERKS 1 Senior High Jeremy Drymon
  Y       III DOLLARWAY 1 Senior High Vickie Ann Liddell
  Y       III DOLLARWAY 2 Robert F. Morehead Middle School Eckard Fox
  Y       IX DOVER 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Middle School 7th Niall Blasdel
  Y       IX DOVER 2 Junior High - 8th Grade Starla Welty
  Y       III DUMAS 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Leah Venable
  Y       V EAST POINSETT COUNTY 1 Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Tyler Huntington
  Y       III - S EL DORADO 2 Senior High - Barton JH - Washington MS Orchs - CO Jennifer Michaels
  Y       III EL DORADO 3 SH Jazz Alexander Michaels
  Y       III EL DORADO 5 Washington Middle School Beginning Melissa Greer
  Y       VII ELKINS 1 Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Chris S. Fuller
  Y       I ENGLAND 1 Senior High Mark Trickey
  Y       VI EUREKA SPRINGS 1 Senior High - Middle School Barry Milner
  Y       VII FARMINGTON 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Jim Spillars
  Y       VII FARMINGTON 2 Freshman Academy Jason Edwards
  Y       VII FARMINGTON 3 Lynch Middle School 8th - Lynch MS 7th - Beginning Todd Mitchell
  Y       VII FAYETTEVILLE 1 Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Barry Harper
  Y       VII FAYETTEVILLE 3 Senior High Symphonic I Brett Lawson
  Y       VII FAYETTEVILLE 4 Senior High Symphonic II Michael Post
  Y       VII FAYETTEVILLE 5 Senior High Concert I Trey Antonetti
  Y       VII FAYETTEVILLE 6 Ramay Junior High 8th Richard Wiseman
  Y       VII FAYETTEVILLE 7 Woodland Junior High 8th - Beginning Caleb Pond
  Y       VII FAYETTEVILLE 8 Bands Matt Brusca
  Y       VII - N FAYETTEVILLE 9 Orchestras Mary Haley
  Y       VI FLIPPIN 1 Senior High - Middle School Intermediate Bruce Shaver
  Y       III FORDYCE 1 Senior High David Roberts
  Y       IV FORREST CITY 1 Senior High Symphonic Christopher Tate
  Y       IV FORREST CITY 2 Senior High Concert Tyler Worsham
  Y       VIII FORT SMITH 1 Trinity Junior High Varsity Matthew Shewmaker
  Y       VIII FORT SMITH SD 1 Northside Senior High Wind Symphony Gordon Manley
  Y       VIII - N FORT SMITH SD 2 Northside Senior High Advanced - SH Concert Orchs - CO Curtis Hansen
  Y       VIII FORT SMITH SD 3 Northside Senior High Symphonic Aaron Durham
  Y       VIII FORT SMITH SD 4 Northside Senior High Concert - Darby Junior High 8th Gabrielle Chandler
Y Y Y Y Y VIII FORT SMITH SD 5 Southside Senior High Wind Symphony - SH Concert Band Sean Carrier
  Y       VIII - N FORT SMITH SD 6 Southside Senior High Orchestra - CO Steven Hughes
Y Y Y Y Y VIII FORT SMITH SD 7 Southside Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Michael Westbrook
  Y       VIII FORT SMITH SD 8 Chaffin Junior High 9th Darrin L. McKissic
  Y       VIII FORT SMITH SD 9 Chaffin Junior High 8th James Palmer
  Y       VIII - N FORT SMITH SD 10 Chaffin JH Advanced -  JH Intermediate Orchestras Chris Pinkston
  Y       VIII FORT SMITH SD 11 Darby Junior High 9th Angela Clark
  Y       VIII - N FORT SMITH SD 12 Darby Junior High 9th - Darby Junior High 8th Greta Lane
  Y       VIII FORT SMITH SD 16 Ramsey Junior High 9th - Beginning Kristen Shepherd
  Y       VIII - N FORT SMITH SD 17 Ramsey Junior High Advanced  - JH Intermediate Mike Burkepile
  Y       VIII FORT SMITH SD 18 Ramsey Junior High Kaitlyn Smith
  Y       II FOUKE 1 Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Buddy Deese
  Y       II FOUKE 2 Bands Russell Roberts
  Y       II FOUNTAIN LAKE 1 Middle School - Beginning Brian Fowler
  Y       II FOUNTAIN LAKE 1 Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Patrick Combs
  Y       II GENOA CENTRAL 1 Senior High - Junior High Christopher Gray
  Y       VI GENTRY 1 Conversion Charter Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Karri Wesson
  Y       V GOSNELL 1 Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Ray Parham
  Y       VI GRAVETTE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Aaron Ray
  Y       VI GREEN FOREST 2 Middle School Jon Taylor
  Y       IX GREENBRIER 1 Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz - Beg Jennifer Church
  Y       IX GREENBRIER 2 Senior High Concert - Junior High 8th Marcy Wells
  Y       IX GREENBRIER 4 Middle School Scott Strickland
  Y       V GREENE CO TECH 2 Junior High Brian Pearson
  Y       V GREENE CO TECH 3 Middle School - Beginning Kim Roberson-Webb
  Y       VII GREENLAND 1 Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Jake Hardin
  Y       VIII GREENWOOD 1 Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Joel Sillavan
  Y       VIII GREENWOOD 3 Junior High 8th Melanie Heikkila
  Y       VIII GREENWOOD 4 Junior High 7th Mark Steele
  Y Y   Y II GURDON 1 Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Devin C. West
  Y       VIII HACKETT 1 Senior High - Junior High Lucas Davis
  Y Y SH Y III HAMBURG 1 Senior High - Junior High Michael Campbell
  Y Y   Y III HAMBURG 2 Middle School Beginning Darla Humes
  Y       IV HARDING ACADEMY 1 Senior High - Junior High Alan Nesbitt
  Y   NA     Harding University   Director of Bands and Orchestra Dr. Michael Chance
  Y   NA     Harding University   Adjunct Instructor of Flute Susan Antonetti
  Y       I HARMONY GROVE BENTON 1 Senior High Josh Jackson
  Y       III HARMONY GROVE CAMDEN 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Fred Porchia
  Y       V HARRISBURG 1 Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Steven Cazort
  Y       VI HARRISON 2 Senior High Symphonic - Junior High Doug Blevins
  Y       IV HAZEN 1 Senior High Concert - Junior High Johnna Creasey
  Y       IX HEBER SPRINGS 1 Senior High Matthew Pohl
  Y       IX HEBER SPRINGS 2 SH Jazz - Middle School Andrew Medina
  Y       IX HECTOR 1 Senior High - Junior High Ryan Riley
  Y       IV HELENA-WEST HELENA 1 Senior High - Junior High Beginning Patrick Mugridge
  Y   NA     Henderson State University   Assistant Professor Trombone and Low Brass Dr. Jamie Lipton
  Y   NA     Henderson State University   Music Department Chair - Professor of Trumpet Dr. Jim Buckner
  Y   NA     Henderson State University   Assistant Director of Bands Dr. Shaun R. Popp
  Y   NA     Henderson State University   Professor of Clarinet/Saxophone Dr. Steve Becraft
  Y       III HERMITAGE 1 Senior High Regina Vaughn
  Y   Y   V HIGHLAND 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Greg Bruner
    Y Y   V HIGHLAND 2 Junior High - Beginning Hope Bruner
  Y       II HOPE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Julie Gladden
  Y       II HOPE 2 Yerger Middle School 8th Brandon Ellis
  Y       II HOPE 3 Yerger Middle School Beginning Kathryn Rose
  Y       II HOPE 4 Bands Jessica Osorto
  Y       II HORATIO 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Daniel J. Dunn
  Y       II HOT SPRINGS 1 Senior High Symphonic  - SH Jazz Lauren Russell
  Y       II HOT SPRINGS 4 Middle School Valerie Tobin
  Y       V HOXIE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Joseph Curtis
  Y       V HOXIE 2 Intermediate Clinton Curtis
  Y       VII HUNTSVILLE 1 Senior High Michael Johnson
  Y       VII HUNTSVILLE 2 Middle School - Beginning Charity Parry
  Y       I JACKSONVILLE LIGHTHOUSE 1 Senior Concert - SH Jazz - Beginning Kari Belding
  Y Y   Y I JACKSONVILLE N PULASKI 1 Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Jon Cordell Stevenson
  Y       I JACKSONVILLE N PULASKI 2 Middle School - Beginning Ashley Higginbotham
  Y       I JACKSONVILLE N PULASKI 3 Middle School - Beginning Whitney Hammons
  Y       II JESSIEVILLE 1 Senior High - Middle School Nicholas Shurtleff
  Y       V JONESBORO 1 The Academies Senior High Symphonic Winds Grant Harbison
  Y       V JONESBORO 2 The Academies Senior High Concert Winds - SH Jazz Seth Jansen
  Y       V JONESBORO 3 Annie Camp Junior High - Beginning Trent Warner
  Y       V JONESBORO 4 MacArthur Junior High - Beginning Brenda Harbison
  Y       III JUNCTION CITY 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Katie Nugent
  Y       II LAKE HAMILTON 2 Senior High Symphonic Winds Bryan Field
  Y       II LAKE HAMILTON 3 Senior High Concert Winds - Junior High 8th Jarrett Tedder
  Y       II LAKE HAMILTON 4 Middle School 7th Ron McHone
  Y       II LAKESIDE HOT SPRINGS 1 Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Scott 'Rudy' Villines
  Y       II LAKESIDE HOT SPRINGS 3 Senior High Concert Neal Moss
  Y       II LAKESIDE HOT SPRINGS 4 Junior High Heather Hinesley
  Y       VIII LAMAR 1 Senior High - Beginning Ralph Johnson
  Y       VIII LAVACA 2 Middle School Scott Gann
Y Y Y Y Y I LITTLE ROCK 1 Catholic Senior High - SH Jazz Matt Golladay
  Y       I LITTLE ROCK SD 1 Central Senior High Symphonic Winds - SH Jazz Brice Evans
  Y       I LITTLE ROCK SD 4 Hall Senior High - SH Jazz Joshua Jones
  Y       I LITTLE ROCK SD 7 Parkview Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Carlton McGee
  Y       I - S LITTLE ROCK SD 8 Parkview SH Intermediate - Freshman Orchestras - CO Edith Pamela Ellis
  Y       I LITTLE ROCK SD 9 Parkview Senior High Symphonic - SH Cadet Devonna Whited
  Y       I LITTLE ROCK SD 10 Cloverdale ATCC Middle School Beginning Kerith-Ann Chism
  Y       I LITTLE ROCK SD 11 Dunbar Magnet MS Intermediate Jose Holloway
  Y       I - S LITTLE ROCK SD 13 Forest Heights MS - Beginning - MS Orchestra Shauna Thomas
  Y       I - S LITTLE ROCK SD 15 Mabelvale Beginning Orchestra Matthew N. Farr
  Y   Y   I LITTLE ROCK SD 17 Mann Magnet MS Advanced - Intermediate - Beginning Cody Jernigan
  Y       I LITTLE ROCK SD 19 Pinnacle View Middle School Beginning Jessica Perry
  Y       I LITTLE ROCK SD 20 Pulaski Heights Middle School Concert - Beginning Michael Williamson
  Y       IV LONOKE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Patrick Matarazzo
  Y       I LR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Autumn Danielle Hodges
  Y       I - S LR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2 Senior High Orchestra - CO Autumn Danielle Hodges
  Y       I - S LR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 3 7th Grade - Beginning Dalton King
  Y       I - S LR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 4 7th Grade - Beginning Orchestras Dalton King
  Y   NA     Lyon College   Director of Bands Monty Hill
  Y   NA     Lyon College   Assistant Director of Bands Valerie Hill
  Y       VIII MAGAZINE 1 Senior High Ashley Love
  Y       II MAGNET COVE 1 Senior High Andy Beck
  Y       III MAGNOLIA 1 Senior High David O. Sr. Stuart
  Y       III MAGNOLIA 3 Junior High Symphonic Russell Coburn
  Y       III MAGNOLIA 4 Junior High 7th Valerie Laney-Rowe
  Y       II MALVERN 1 Senior High Ken Williams
  Y       II MALVERN 2 Middle School 8th - Middle School 7th Angela Goff
  Y       V MAMMOTH SPRING 1 Senior High - Junior High Benjamin Wiltz
  Y       V MANILA 1 Senior High - Junior High Jon Myers
  Y       VIII MANSFIELD 1 Senior High Jordan Smith
Y Y Y Y PO IV MARION 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Shawn McCracken
  Y     PO IV MARION 2 Junior High 9th - Junior High 8th Maurice Medley
  Y     PO IV MARION 3 Middle School 7th Emily Hall
  Y       V MARKED TREE 1 Senior High - Junior High Beginning MaeDella Hunter Roberts
  Y       V MARMADUKE 1 Senior High - Junior High Amy Dennis
  Y       IX MARSHALL 1 Senior High Betty Barnes
  Y       IV MARVELL-ELAINE 1 Senior High Beginning Elena Hinderer
  Y       IX MAYFLOWER 1 Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Ethan Shaw
  Y       IV MCCRORY 2 Senior High - Junior High Faith Black
  Y       III MCGEHEE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Thomas Trigg
  Y       III MCGEHEE 2 Connor Junior High Martha Bennett
  Y       VIII MENA 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Charles Morgan
  Y       VIII MENA 2 Middle School Josh Bradford
  Y       V MIDLAND 1 Senior High - Junior High Cassidy Lucas
  Y       II MINERAL SPRINGS 1 Senior High - Junior High Jessica Jonasson
  Y       III MONTICELLO 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Matt Teague
  Y       III MONTICELLO 2 Middle School 8th - Middle School 7th Carrie Teague
Y Y Y Y Y IX MORRILTON 1 Senior High Symphonic Shandee Gordon
Y Y Y Y Y IX MORRILTON 2 Senior High Concert - Junior High 8th Christina Bartlett
Y Y Y Y Y IX MORRILTON 3 SH Jazz - Junior High 7th Beginning Benjamin David Hogan
  Y       II MOUNT IDA 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Tyler Bevill
  Y       IX MOUNT VERNON-ENOLA 1 Senior High Beginning Sylvia Summers
  Y       VI MOUNTAIN HOME 1 Senior High Tom Chentnik
  Y       VI MOUNTAIN HOME 3 Junior High 8th Jill Chentnik
  Y       VI MOUNTAIN HOME 4 Pinkston Middle School 7th Rachel Moore
  Y       II MOUNTAIN PINE 1 Senior High Christopher A. Johns, II
  Y       IX MOUNTAIN VIEW 1 Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Blake Henley
  Y Y   Y VIII MOUNTAINBURG 1 Senior High Band Robert Kain
  Y       II MURFREESBORO 1 Senior High - Beginning Kira Staten
  Y       II NASHVILLE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Sara Jo Morris
  Y   Y   II NASHVILLE 2 Junior High Nathan Evans
  Y       V NETTLETON 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Peggy Jeffries
  Y       V NETTLETON 2 Junior High Intermediate Grant Brinkle
  Y       II NEVADA COUNTY 1 Senior High Advanced - Senior High Beginning Russell Johnson
  Y       V NEWPORT 1 Senior High - Junior High Greg W. Osborne
  Y       V NORFORK 1 Senior High Jesse Crowley
  Y       I NORTH LITTLE ROCK 5 Beginning Brandon Brockinton
  Y       VI NW AR CLASSICAL ACADEMY 1 Junior High Katie Staed
  Y   NA     Oak Grove Elementary   Music Teacher Leslie Owens
  Y Y Y   VIII OARK 1 Senior High Rachel Reeves
  Y       VI OMAHA 1 Senior High Band John Casebourn
  Y   NA     Ouachita Baptist University   Assistant Professor of Music Dr. Ryan Lewis
  Y   NA     Palestine-Wheatley Elementary   Music K-8 Jimmy Hynum
  Y       IV PANGBURN 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Bill Mitchell
  Y       V PARAGOULD 1 Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Richie Williams
  Y       V PARAGOULD 2 Senior High Concert William VanDelinder
  Y       V PARAGOULD 3 Junior High Intermediate Blue Carlos Serna
  Y       V PARAGOULD 4 Junior High Intermediate Red Joshua Mobley
  Y       VIII PARIS 2 Middle School Cassie Whitworth
  Y       III PARKERS CHAPEL 1 Senior High Christa Burgess
  Y       III PARKERS CHAPEL 2 Junior High Robert Morris
  Y       VI PEA RIDGE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Kevin Hume
  Y Y Y   VI PEA RIDGE 2 Middle School Matt McCool
  Y       IX PERRYVILLE 1 Senior High - Junior High Intermediate John Fultz
  Y       IX PERRYVILLE 2 Beginning Richard Stein
  Y Y JH Y V PIGGOTT 1 Senior High Symphonic - SH Concert - SH Jazz - Beg Jeremy R. Wortham
  Y       III PINE BLUFF 1 Senior High - Jack Robey Junior High Timothy Scott
  Y       III - S PINE BLUFF 2 Senior High - Jack Robey Junior High Orchestras - CO Christie Bonds
      NA Y   Play It Again Arkansas   Program Director John Caldwell
  Y       V POCAHONTAS 2 Senior High Concert - SH Jazz - 8th Beg- 7th Grade Stan Hall
  Y       V POCAHONTAS 3 Junior High 8th Whitney Rose
  Y       IX POTTSVILLE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Kevin Ray
  Y       IX POTTSVILLE 2 Junior High - Junior High Intermediate Chris Kamerling
Y Y Y Y Y VII PRAIRIE GROVE 1 Senior High - Beginning Gerry Nichols
Y Y Y Y Y VII PRAIRIE GROVE 2 SH Jazz - Middle School Michael Ferguson
  Y       II PRESCOTT 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Michael Herron
  Y       II PRESCOTT 3 Middle School 6th Beginning Sarah Sapaugh
  Y       I PULASKI ACADEMY 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Middle School - Beginning Layne Martens
  Y       I PULASKI COUNTY SD 1 Maumelle SH Wind Ensemble - SH Concert - SH Jazz Kerry Blakemore
  Y       I PULASKI COUNTY SD 2 Maumelle Middle School 8th Grade Symphonic Mary Poppelreiter
  Y       I PULASKI COUNTY SD 3 Maumelle Middle School 7th Grade Concert Robert Meadows
  Y       I PULASKI COUNTY SD 4 Mills University Studies SH Symphonic - SH Jazz Daniel Cooper
  Y       I - S PULASKI COUNTY SD 5 Mills University Studies SH - Fuller MS Beg Orchs - CO Gabriel Bruce
  Y       I - S PULASKI COUNTY SD 6 Fuller Middle School 8th - Beginning Shay Wilson
  Y   MS   I PULASKI COUNTY SD 10 Robinson Senior High - Middle School Cadet Ben Light
  Y       I PULASKI COUNTY SD 11 Sylvan Hills SH Wind Ensemble - SH Concert - SH Jazz Mark Bailey
  Y       I PULASKI COUNTY SD 12 Sylvan Hills Freshman Symphonic Ashley Walla
  Y       I PULASKI COUNTY SD 13 Sylvan Hills Middle Schoool Advanced Kris Smith
  Y       I PULASKI COUNTY SD 14 Sylvan Hills Middle School Intermediate - Beginning Mario Palomino
  Y       I PULASKI COUNTY SD 16 Bands Daniel LaRue
  Y   NA     Pulaski County Special School District   Fine Arts Coordinator Jo Ann Koehler
  Y       V RECTOR 1 Senior High - Beginning Daniel Van Aalsburg
  Y       V RECTOR 2 Senior High - Beginning Melinda Van Aalsburg
Y Y Y NA Y   Retired   Charleston Eric Durham
  Y   NA     Retired   University of Arkansas - Monticello Robert Hesse
  Y   NA     Retired   Earle Ted Herrman
  Y       III RISON 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Middle School Kevin T. Lusk
  Y       V RIVERCREST 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Hunter Durham
  Y       V RIVERSIDE 1 Senior High - Junior High Stephen D. Alsup
  Y       IV RIVERVIEW 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Trey Reely
  Y       IV RIVERVIEW 2 Junior High Shawn Crawford
  Y       VI ROGERS 1 Senior High - Senior High 9th - SH Jazz Bill Rowan
  Y       VI - N ROGERS 2 SH Concertina - Intermezzo - Sinfonia Orchs - CO Karol Rulli
  Y       VI ROGERS 3 Senior High Concert - Senior High 9th Patrice Brown
  Y       VI ROGERS 4 Heritage Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz Jeremy Doss
  Y       VI - N ROGERS 5 Heritage High School - Lingle MS Orchestras - CO Kari Keiser
  Y       VI ROGERS 6 Heritage Senior High Concert Jonathan Turner
  Y       VI ROGERS 7 Elmwood Middle School 8th - Middle School 7th George Vera
  Y       VI - N ROGERS 8 Elmwood Middle School 8th - MS 7th Orchestras Karol Rulli
  Y       VI ROGERS 9 Kirksey Middle School 8th - MS 7th - Beginning Nicholas Moore
  Y       VI ROGERS 12 Oakdale Middle School 8th - Middle School 7th Kari Jo Douglas
  Y       VI - N ROGERS 13 Oakdale Middle School 8th - MS 7th Orchestras Bailey Carr
  Y       VI - N ROGERS 14 Orchestras Rachel Czech
  Y       IV ROSE BUD 1 Senior High Advanced - Beginning Jared Davis
  Y       IX RUSSELLVILLE 1 Senior High Symphonic Dewayne Dove
  Y       IX RUSSELLVILLE 2 Senior High Concert - SH Jazz David Gaston
  Y Y Y   IX RUSSELLVILLE 3 Junior High 9th Symphonic Scott Johnson
  Y Y Y   IX RUSSELLVILLE 4 Junior High Concert  - Junior High 8th Grade Symphonic Jeff Kee
  Y       IX RUSSELLVILLE 5 Middle School 7th Sarah Abbott
  Y       IX RUSSELLVILLE 6 Middle School Beginning Michael Tucker
  Y       IX RUSSELLVILLE 7 Bands Kim Parker
  Y       V SALEM 1 Senior High Winds - SH Jazz - Junior High Michael D. Cole
Y Y Y Y PO IV SEARCY 1 Senior High Wind Ensemble Tony Luzzi
Y Y Y Y Y IV - S SEARCY 2 Senior High - Junior High 9th - JH 8th Orchestras - CO Megan Guthrie
Y Y Y Y PO IV SEARCY 3 Senior High Symphonic Matthew Hines
Y Y Y Y PO IV SEARCY 4 Junior High 8th Josette Friswold
  Y       III SHERIDAN 1 Senior High Symphonic Gregg Scott
  Y       III SHERIDAN 2 Senior High Concert - SH Jazz Dennis Wolfe
  Y       III SHERIDAN 3 Junior High Blue Rachel Loretz
  Y       III SHERIDAN 4 Junior High Gold - 7th Grade Kelly Wolfe
  Y       VII SHILOH CHRISTIAN 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High - Beginning Jacob Lehman
  Y       VII SILOAM SPRINGS 1 Senior High Wind Ensemble - SH Jazz Daniel Hodge
  Y       VII SILOAM SPRINGS 2 Senior High Symphonic - 8th Grade Symphonic Janna Lane
  Y       VII SILOAM SPRINGS 4 8th Grade Concert Melissa Lesso
  Y       V SLOAN-HENDRIX 1 Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Sheila DeShazo
  Y       IX SOUTH SIDE BEE BRANCH 1 Senior High - Beginning Justin Berg
Y Y Y NA Y   Southern Arkansas University   Director of Jazz - Saxophone & Flute Instructor Andy Peeks
Y Y Y NA Y   Southern Arkansas University   Director of Bands J. P. Wilson
Y Y Y NA Y   Southern Arkansas University   Director of Percussion Michael J. Britt
Y Y Y NA Y   Southern Arkansas University   Assistant Director of Bands Sarah Mickey
  Y       V SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High Tyler Fields
  Y       VII SPRINGDALE 2 Senior High Wind Symphony - SH Jazz Sarah Miller
  Y       VII SPRINGDALE 4 Har-Ber Senior High Symphonic C. J. Morris
  Y       VII SPRINGDALE 5 Har-Ber Senior High Concert - Southwest JH Concert Omar Alonzo
Y Y Y Y Y VII SPRINGDALE 6 Central Junior High Symphonic - Junior High Varsity Brian Watt
Y Y Y Y Y VII SPRINGDALE 7 Central Junior High Concert Tammy Sangster
  Y       VII SPRINGDALE 8 George Junior High Symphonic - Junior High Varsity Chris Moore
  Y       VII SPRINGDALE 9 George Junior High Concert Ashley Baty
  Y       VII SPRINGDALE 10 Lakeside Junior High Symphonic - Junior High Varsity Chris Shelby
  Y       VII SPRINGDALE 11 Lakeside Junior High Concert Angel Mauldin
  Y       VII SPRINGDALE 12 Southwest Junior High Symphonic - Junior High Concert Chris Church
  Y       VII SPRINGDALE 14 Hellstern Middle School Beginning Julie Huffman
  Y       IX ST. JOSEPH 1 Senior High - Junior High - Beginning Margaret Teeling-Uitvlugt
  Y       VII ST. JOSEPH CATHOLIC 1 Junior High - Beginning Carol Laury
  Y       VI ST. VINCENT DE PAUL 1 Middle School Advanced - Beginning Kristi Brackett
  Y       III STAR CITY 2 Senior High - MS 8th Symphonic - MS 7th Concert - Beg Brian York
  Y       III STUTTGART 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Kevin Sherman
  Y       III STUTTGART 2 Junior High Concert Shannon Hudgins
Y Y Y Y Y II - S TEXARKANA 2 Arkansas Senior High - North Heights JH Orchestras Andrea Finley
  Y       II TEXARKANA 5 College Hill Middle School Beginning Katrina Struckman
      NA Y   The Music Festival   CEO John Caldwell
  Y   NA     The Studio Theatre   Board Member Bob Bidewell
  Y       V TRUMANN 1 Senior High Varsity - SH Jazz Aaron Decker
  Y       V TRUMANN 2 Junior High Intermediate - Beginning Jennifer Williams
  Y       V TUCKERMAN 1 Senior High Concert - SH Jazz - Beginning Roby Johnson
  Y       IX TWO RIVERS 2 Junior High - Beginning Judy Whitlow, II
  Y   NA     U of A - Fayetteville   Director of Bands Dr. Christopher Knighten
  Y   NA     U of A - Fayetteville   Senior Wind Conductor/Summer Music Camp Director W. Dale Warren
  Y   NA     U of A - Little Rock   Professor of Clarinet/Saxophone Dr. Andy Wen
  Y   NA     U of A - Monticello/Glen Miller Orchestra   Director of Bands - Jazz Studies - Saxophone Gary Meggs
  Y   NA     University of Central Arkansas   Assistant Professor of Horn Brent Shires
  Y   NA     University of Central Arkansas   Professor of Flute Dr. Carolyn Brown
  Y   NA     University of Central Arkansas   Visting Assistant Professor of Tuba/Euphonium Dr. Gail Robertson
  Y   NA     University of Central Arkansas   Director of Bands Dr. Ricky Brooks
  Y   NA     University of Central Arkansas Professor of Trombone Justin Cook
  Y   NA     University of Central Arkansas Associate Professor of Double Reeds Lorraine Duso-Kitts
  Y       V VALLEY VIEW 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Rod Plunkett
  Y       V VALLEY VIEW 2 Junior High - Beginning Charles Page
  Y       VIII VAN BUREN 3 Freshman Academy Symphonic - SH Jazz Brad Reeves
  Y       VIII VAN BUREN 4 SH Jazz - Freshman Academy Wind Ensemble Ron Lewis
  Y       VIII VAN BUREN 5 Butterfield Trail Middle School 8th Julie Konzelman
  Y       VIII VAN BUREN 6 Butterfield Trail Middle School 7th - Beginning Brent Evans
  Y       VIII VAN BUREN 7 Northridge Middle School 8th - MS 7th - Beginning Crystal Reeves
  Y       IX VILONIA 1 Senior High Symphonic - SH Jazz - 7th Grade Beginning Philip Nichols
  Y       IX VILONIA 2 Senior High Concert - SH Jazz - 7th Grade Beginning Clayton Paul
  Y       IX VILONIA 3 SH Jazz - Junior High 9th - Beginning Robert Harkrider
  Y       IX VILONIA 4 Junior High 8th - Middle School 7th Scott Maddox
  Y       IX VILONIA 5 Bands John McBee
  Y       VIII WALDRON 1 Senior High Kevin Beirne
  Y       VIII WALDRON 2 Middle School 8th Ryan LaFleur
  Y       V WALNUT RIDGE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning John Long
  Y       III WARREN 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Kevin D. Dunn
  Y       III WARREN 2 Middle School - Beginning Bobby Hagler
  Y       III WATSON CHAPEL 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Beginning Allen Wimberly
  Y       VII WEST FORK 1 Senior High - Middle School - Beginning Omar A. Taweel
  Y       VII WEST FORK 2 Bands Brent Parks
  Y       IV WEST MEMPHIS 1 Senior High Symphonic Winds Cathy Williams
  Y       IV WEST MEMPHIS 2 Senior High Concert - SH Jazz Kaitlin Roll
  Y       IV WEST MEMPHIS 3 East Junior High - Beginning Meghan Langley
  Y       IV WEST MEMPHIS 4 West Junior High 9th Grade - 8th Grade - Beginning Lisa Alford
  Y   BEG   IV WEST MEMPHIS 5 Wonder Junior High - Beginning Ryan Ashley
  Y       V WESTSIDE JONESBORO 2 Junior High - Beginning Sara Garland
  Y       IV WHITE COUNTY CENTRAL 1 Senior High - SH Jazz - Junior High - Beginning Saraya Rogers
  Y       III WHITE HALL 1 Senior High Varsity - SH Jazz Robert E. Brown
  Y       III WHITE HALL 2 Middle School Varsity - 7th Grade  - Beginning Kelsey Bates-Hicks
  Y       IX WONDERVIEW 1 Senior High - Beginning Kendall Tabor
  Y       IV WYNNE 1 Senior High - SH Jazz Shane Fudge
Y   IV WYNNE 2 Junior High - Beginning Pershauna Johnson